Uitslagen

Uitslagen 61e Rabank Ronde van Pijnacker 2018

 

Jeugd Cat. 6

1 Babette van der Wolf OUDE TONGE
2 Mika Vijfvinkel DE LIER
3 Noëlle Booy BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
4 Anna van der Meiden HEUKELUM
5 Bodhi de Baat NIEUW-VOSSEMEER
6 Hidde Swart OOSTERHOUT
7 Nienke Vinke AMERSFOORT
8 Elany Farenhout ZUIDLAND
9 Tim Verdel ROELOFARENDSVEEN
10 Lean Booy BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
11 Sanne Lazeroms BOSSCHENHOOFD
12 Luuk van Zwienen LEKKERKERK
13 Thijmen Groen DEN HAAG
14 Emma Hoolwerf EEMDIJK
15 Igor Ouwerkerk LEIDEN

Jeugd Cat. 7

1 Nick Brand PIJNACKER
2 Daniël Vastenhout SPIJKENISSE
3 Daan den Breejen PAPENDRECHT
4 Jonas Roodenburg MAASSLUIS
5 Joeri de Coo MAARSSENBROEK
6 Stan Lute ROTTERDAM
7 Luka Fredrikze LISSE
8 Kevin Gosniowski MAASSLUIS
9 Thijs van Schie LEIDEN
10 Marijn Dingemans LAGE ZWALUWE
11 Maurits Neele OUDE TONGE
12 Joris Kranenburg APELDOORN
13 Lucas Hoogerwaard MOORDRECHT
14 Dylan Edwards CUMBRIA
15 Jesper Beiboer ZEGVELD
16 Bas van den Bulk BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
17 Dani van der Lee SCHIEDAM
18 Tom van Loon LEIDEN
19 Jules Sla VLAARDINGEN

Masters 40+

1 Frans van Winden BERGSCHENHOEK
2 André van Reek LISSE
3 Marcel Alma HARSKAMP
4 Jeroen Martens ROTTERDAM
5 Laurens Koster OEGSTGEEST
6 Tonny Berends GORINCHEM
7 Jeroen Wesselius ZOETERMEER
8 Martin van Rij ZUIDLAND
9 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
10 John Roos MIDDELHARNIS
11 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
12 Edward Sol SPIJKENISSE
13 Matthieu Hendriks LEKKERKERK
14 Franco Albanese DEN HAAG
15 Robert de Poel DORDRECHT
16 Marcel Kranenburg APELDOORN
17 Martijn Harteloh DORDRECHT
18 Jaap van der Breggen NIJKERK GLD
19 Marius van Breda NIEUW-VENNEP
20 Dick Post WEZEP
21 Dave Kortekaas ROTTERDAM
22 Jeroen Jansen ZOETERMEER
23 Johannes Lachi RIJNSBURG
24 Arno Niewold BERGSCHENHOEK
25 Guido Smit VOORBURG
26 Art van Winden BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
27 Casper van der Marel MAASLAND
28 Brian Burggraaf VELSEN NOORD
29 Jaco Minke HELLEVOETSLUIS
30 Pieter van Egmond ROTTERDAM
31 Jeroen Wieringa ‘S-GRAVENHAGE

Amateurs

1 Tom de Vreede PIJNACKER
2 Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne UTRECHT
3 Gijsbert Nieuwkoop VEEN
4 Joeri van Delft LEIDSCHENDAM
5 Robbert Schaap LEIDSCHENDAM
6 Joost van der Helm PIJNACKER
7 Arjan Ootjers ROTTERDAM
8 Gert van der Grijn AMEIDE
9 Pim Hackmann HEEMSTEDE
10 Marco Kuijvenhoven ´S-GRAVENZANDE
11 Jermo Agema DEN HELDER
12 Michiel Vos DELFT
13 Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne LEUSDEN
14 Mike Kruijthof DORDRECHT
15 Kees Pameijer DEN HAAG
16 Remco Schellevis STOLWIJK
17 Martin van Plateringen ALMERE
18 Thomas Nieland HEINENOORD
19 Johan van der Eijk STRIJEN
20 Jesper Koen DE KNIPE
21 Martijn Wiggers DEN HAAG
22 Jonathan Espigares RIDDERKERK
23 Erik de Niet DEN HAAG
24 Rikkie Dijkhuizen SCHEVENINGEN
25 Ando Overbeek SCHOONHOVEN
26 Chris Heiberg ROTTERDAM

Elite-Mannen/Beloften

1 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN
2 Jordy Buskermolen KUDELSTAART
3 Arno Kleinjan GOUDA
4 Jos Koop EINDHOVEN
5 Sjors Handgraaf LEIDEN
6 Niels Overvoorde DELFGAUW
7 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
8 Alex Molenaar OUD BEIJERLAND
9 Antonie van Noppen RIDDERKERK
10 Stephan Bakker ZAANDAM
11 Tijmen Snel LEIDEN
12 Eddy Gödde ZWIJNDRECHT
13 Daniël Langereis DELFT
14 Diederik Deelen BERKENWOUDE
15 Remco Schouten AMMERSTOL
16 Ingmar Uytdewilligen ZANDVLIET
17 Rienk Engele PIJNACKER
18 Ramon Vleugel GOES
19 Cris Zwanenburg ALPHEN A/D RIJN
20 Jeroen Kaldenbach HOORN NH
21 Michael Vingerling HELLEVOETSLUIS
22 Noah de Groot OTTOLAND
23 Aron Bosman HAZERSWOUDE DORP
24 Martijn Veling UTRECHT
25 Daan Switters LEUSDEN
26 Sander Lodder RIDDERKERK
27 Bas Sitters ZEGGE
28 Abdul Sauls ZUID-AFRIKA

Dikke Banden Race

 

Meisje 2010 – 2011
1 Sanne Brouwer Pijnacker
2 Sophie Lelieveld Pijnacker
3 Noor Samson Pijnacker

Jongens 2010-2011
1 Bert van Egmond Rotterdam
2 Wessel de Hoog Pijnacker
3 Wilco Bierman Pijnacker

Meisjes 2008 – 2009
1 Nynke van Tilburg Pijnacker

Jongens 2008 – 2009
1 Willem Kuijper Delfgauw
2 Thijs Samson Pijnacker
3 Twan Haket Pijnacker

Meisjes 2006- 2007
1 Ymke Wubben Pijnacker
2 Jessica Kippers Pijnacker
3 Lydia Kippers Pijnacker

Jongens 2006 – 2007
1 Kristian Hoogenraad De Lier
2 Finn Jansen Pijnacker
3 Ties Goemans Pijnacker

Burgerronde 45+
1. Jan Hogervorst
2. Kees Ammerlaan
3. Marc den Hoed

Burgerronde 45-
1. Danny van Leeuwen
2. Kurt Wubben
3. Ferry van Buijtene